Sporting Deal

skip to content
Sporting-Deal.co.uk

All NewsLatest News: Zidane: We had to suffer

All Betting TipsLatest Betting Tips: AJAX V MAN UTD

All NewsLatest News: Heynckes fumes at ‘gifted’ goals

All ReviewsTop Bookmakers: Betfred are rated 10/10 and offer a £0 sign up bonus

All Welcome BonusesWelcome Bonuses: Bet Victor -  Bet £10 get £40

Live Streams

  • Filter by Sport:

Sporting-deal.co.uk in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you are unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question.

DateTimeEventSport
26/04/201807:00Liam Kopp / William Hoey vs Paul Becker / Eric StadieBeach Volleyball
26/04/201807:00Quentin Metral / Simon Hagenbuch vs Milan Sievers / Max Jonas...Beach Volleyball
26/04/201807:30Enzo Angles vs Marc DuranTable Tennis
26/04/201807:50Moritz Fabian Kindl / Marian Klaffinger vs Taras Myskiv / Petr...Beach Volleyball
26/04/201808:10Fedor Kuzmin vs Enio MendesTable Tennis
26/04/201808:50Marc Duran vs Petr DavidTable Tennis
26/04/201809:00Danka Kovinic vs Arantxa RusTennis
26/04/201809:30Miroslav Horejsi vs Evgueni ChtchetinineTable Tennis
26/04/201810:00Andreas Seppi vs Mikhail YouzhnyTennis
26/04/201810:00Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak vs Marcin Matkowski / Nicholas Mo...Tennis
26/04/201810:00Mark Lamsfuss / Isabel Herttrich vs Niclas Nohr / Sara ThygesenBadminton
26/04/201810:00Bengisu Ercetin / Nazlican Inci vs Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina...Badminton
26/04/201810:10Enzo Angles vs Yannick VostesTable Tennis
26/04/201810:30Xenia Knoll / Anna Smith vs Raluca Olaru / Yana SizikovaTennis
26/04/201810:30Aleksandra Krunic vs Maria SakkariTennis
26/04/201810:30Zarina Diyas vs Jelena OstapenkoTennis
26/04/201810:30Luise Heim vs Chloe BirchBadminton
26/04/201810:30Milosz Bochat / Adam Cwalina vs Vladimir Ivanov / Ivan SozonovBadminton
26/04/201810:50Enio Mendes vs Petr DavidTable Tennis
26/04/201811:00Kimmer Coppejans vs Andrea CollariniTennis
26/04/201811:00Tallon Griekspoor vs Renzo OlivoTennis
26/04/201811:00Andrea Pellegrino vs Viktor GalovicTennis
26/04/201811:00Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Albert Ramos-VinolasTennis
26/04/201811:00Brice Leverdez vs Raul MustBadminton
26/04/201811:00Jones Rafly Jansen / Josche Zurwonne vs Evgenij Dremin / Denis...Badminton
26/04/201811:30Fedor Kuzmin vs Evgueni ChtchetinineTable Tennis
26/04/201811:30Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Denis ShapovalovTennis
26/04/201811:30Dominic Inglot / Franko Skugor vs Marcelo Demoliner / Santiago...Tennis
26/04/201811:30Alex Lane / Sean Vendy vs Jelle Maas / Robin TabelingBadminton
26/04/201811:30Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran vs Julie Finne Ipsen / Rikke SobyBadminton
26/04/201812:00Karolina Pliskova vs Veronika KudermetovaTennis
26/04/201812:00Chen Liang / Shuai Zhang vs Ayla Aksu / Harriet DartTennis
26/04/201812:10Marc Duran vs Yannick VostesTable Tennis
26/04/201812:30Laura Siegemund vs Coco VandewegheTennis
26/04/201812:50Miroslav Horejsi vs Enzo AnglesTable Tennis
26/04/201813:00Joe Perry vs Mark AllenSnooker
26/04/201813:00Polona Hercog vs Kateryna BondarenkoTennis
26/04/201813:00Rafael Nadal vs Guillermo Garcia-LopezTennis
26/04/201813:00Pablo Carreno-Busta vs Adrian MannarinoTennis
26/04/201813:30Yannick Vostes vs Petr DavidTable Tennis
26/04/201813:30Maximilian Marterer vs Yannick MadenTennis
26/04/201813:30Marta Kostyuk vs Caroline GarciaTennis
26/04/201813:301.30 Beverley (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201813:30Oksana Kalashnikova / Galina Voskoboeva vs Natela Dzalamidze /...Tennis
26/04/201813:30Attila Balazs / Marton Fucsovics vs Ben Mclachlan / Jan-Lennar...Tennis
26/04/201813:401.40 Warwick (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201813:501.50 Perth (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:00Elina Svitolina vs Marketa VondrousovaTennis
26/04/201814:002.00 Beverley (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:00Lauren Smith / Sarah Walker vs Emma Karlsson / Johanna MagnussonBadminton
26/04/201814:00Delphine Delrue / Lea Palermo vs Maiken Fruergaard / Sara Thyg...Badminton
26/04/201814:102.10 Warwick (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:202.20 Perth (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:30Rodion Alimov / Alina Davletova vs Mathias Christiansen / Chri...Badminton
26/04/201814:30David Goffin vs Karen KhachanovTennis
26/04/201814:30Pablo Andujar vs Roberto Bautista-AgutTennis
26/04/201814:30Thom Gicquel / Ronan Labar vs Mark Lamsfuss / Marvin Emil SeidelBadminton
26/04/201814:352.35 Beverley (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:452.45 Warwick (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201814:552.55 Perth (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:00Caroline Wozniacki vs Sara ErraniTennis
26/04/201815:00Kateryna Bondarenko / Aleksandra Krunic vs Maria Irigoyen / El...Tennis
26/04/201815:00Kristin Kuuba vs Evgeniya KosetskayaBadminton
26/04/201815:00Raquel Atawo / Anna-Lena Groenefeld vs Jelena Ostapenko / Olga...Tennis
26/04/201815:103.10 Beverley (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:203.20 Warwick (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:30Lucas Pouille vs John MillmanTennis
26/04/201815:303.30 Perth (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:30Luca Vanni vs Gianluigi QuinziTennis
26/04/201815:403.40 Punchestown (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:453.45 Beverley (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201815:553.55 Warwick (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:00Jan O Jorgensen vs Mark CaljouwBadminton
26/04/201816:054.05 Perth (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:154.15 Punchestown (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:204.20 Beverley (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:254.25 Warwick (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:30Veronika Kudermetova / Lidziya Marozava vs Kiki Bertens / Demi...Tennis
26/04/201816:354.35 Perth (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:454.45 Kempton (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:50Lietkabelis vs Lietuvos RytasBasketball
26/04/201816:504.50 Punchestown (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201816:554.55 Beverley (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:00Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno ZvaigzdesBasketball
26/04/201817:00Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki NisSoccer
26/04/201817:005.00 Warwick (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:00Donna Vekic vs Ajla TomljanovicTennis
26/04/201817:00Rasmus Gemke vs Vladimir MalkovBadminton
26/04/201817:00Carolina Marin vs Sabrina JaquetBadminton
26/04/201817:105.10 Perth (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:155.15 Kempton (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:255.25 Beverley (Race 8)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:30VEF Riga vs Lokomotiv KubanBasketball
26/04/201817:305.30 Punchestown (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:30Gabrielle Adcock / Chris Adcock vs Joachim Fischer Nielsen / A...Badminton
26/04/201817:30Natalia Koch Rohde vs Sara Penalver PereiraBadminton
26/04/201817:30Angelique Kerber vs Anett KontaveitTennis
26/04/201817:30Nour El Sherbini vs Laura MassaroSquash
26/04/201817:355.35 Warwick (Race 8)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:35ATL Braves @ CIN RedsBaseball
26/04/201817:35DET Tigers @ PIT PiratesBaseball
26/04/201817:455.45 Kempton (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201817:555.55 Chelmsford City (Race 1)Horse Racing
26/04/201818:00SC DHFK Leipzig vs THW KielHandball
26/04/201818:00Zalgiris vs OlympiacosBasketball
26/04/201818:00Evgenij Dremin / Evgenia Dimova vs Bastian Kersaudy / Lea PalermoBadminton
26/04/201818:00Viktor Axelsen vs Sam ParsonsBadminton
26/04/201818:056.05 Punchestown (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201818:05ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI PhilliesBaseball
26/04/201818:05MIN Twins @ NY YankeesBaseball
26/04/201818:15EHC München vs Eisbären BerlinIce Hockey
26/04/201818:15NY Mets @ STL CardinalsBaseball
26/04/201818:15Mohamed El Shorbagy vs Marwan El ShorbagySquash
26/04/201818:206.20 Kempton (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201818:306.30 Chelmsford City (Race 2)Horse Racing
26/04/201818:406.40 Punchestown (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201818:506.50 Kempton (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:00VfB Friedrichshafen vs Berlin VolleysVolleyball
26/04/201819:00Lyu Haotian vs Barry HawkinsSnooker
26/04/201819:00Christopher Eubanks vs Dennis NovikovTennis
26/04/201819:00Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Garbine MuguruzaTennis
26/04/201819:00Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears vs Nicole Melichar / Kveta Pe...Tennis
26/04/201819:057.05 Chelmsford City (Race 3)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:10Peter Wright vs Michael SmithDarts
26/04/201819:157.15 Punchestown (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:257.25 Kempton (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:30Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow RocksBasketball
26/04/201819:30Nour El Tayeb vs Raneem El WelilySquash
26/04/201819:357.35 Chelmsford City (Race 4)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:457.45 Punchestown (Race 8)Horse Racing
26/04/201819:50Daryl Gurney vs Michael van GerwenDarts
26/04/201819:557.55 Kempton (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201820:00Baskonia vs FenerbahceBasketball
26/04/201820:00Ali Farag vs Gregory GaultierSquash
26/04/201820:00Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs John-Patrick SmithTennis
26/04/201820:058.05 Chelmsford City (Race 5)Horse Racing
26/04/201820:30Simon Whitlock vs Gary AndersonDarts
26/04/201820:358.35 Chelmsford City (Race 6)Horse Racing
26/04/201821:059.05 Chelmsford City (Race 7)Horse Racing
26/04/201821:10Raymond van Barneveld vs Rob CrossDarts
26/04/201821:30James Ward vs Filip PeliwoTennis
26/04/201821:50Michael Smith vs Michael van GerwenDarts
26/04/201823:10SEA Mariners @ CLE IndiansBaseball
26/04/201823:15River Plate v EmelecSoccer
26/04/201823:15Cruzeiro v Universidad de ChileSoccer
27/04/201800:05PIT Penguins @ WAS CapitalsIce Hockey
27/04/201800:05TB Rays @ BAL OriolesBaseball
27/04/201800:05BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue JaysBaseball
27/04/201801:05MIL Brewers @ CHI CubsBaseball
27/04/201801:15CHI White Sox @ KC RoyalsBaseball
27/04/201801:30Penarol v Libertad AsuncionSoccer
27/04/201801:30Junior v Alianza LimaSoccer
27/04/201801:30Vasco da Gama v Racing ClubSoccer
27/04/201801:30Roberto Cid Subervi vs Ugo HumbertTennis
27/04/201803:05SJ Sharks @ VGS Golden KnightsIce Hockey
27/04/201807:30Enio Mendes vs Evgueni ChtchetinineTable Tennis
27/04/201808:10Fedor Kuzmin vs Enzo AnglesTable Tennis
27/04/201808:50Miroslav Horejsi vs Marc DuranTable Tennis
27/04/201809:30Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Petr DavidTable Tennis
27/04/201809:30Meralco Bolts vs Globalport Batang PierBasketball
27/04/201810:00Feliciano Lopez vs Martin KlizanTennis
27/04/201810:00Jozef Kovalik vs Dominic ThiemTennis
27/04/201810:10Enio Mendes vs Enzo AnglesTable Tennis
27/04/201810:50Newcastle Jets v Melbourne CitySoccer
27/04/201810:50Fedor Kuzmin vs Marc DuranTable Tennis
28/04/201808:05Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto HannaryzBasketball
27/04/201811:05Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Nagoya Diamond DolphinsBasketball
27/04/201811:30Miroslav Horejsi vs Yannick VostesTable Tennis
27/04/201811:30Malek Jaziri vs Grigor DimitrovTennis
27/04/201812:00Alaska Aces vs Rain or Shine Elasto PaintersBasketball
27/04/201815:00FC Mariupol v Shakhtar DonetskSoccer
27/04/201817:00Arka Gdynia v Piast GliwiceSoccer
27/04/201817:00Dukla Praha v FC BrnoSoccer
27/04/201817:00Vysocina Jihlava v Mlada BoleslavSoccer
27/04/201817:00Istra 1961 v Inter ZapresicSoccer
27/04/201817:00SG Westwien vs Bregenz HandballHandball
27/04/201817:30Bochum v Erzgebirge AueSoccer
27/04/201817:30Arminia Bielefeld v KaiserslauternSoccer
27/04/201817:30SV Ried v FC LieferingSoccer
27/04/201817:30Austria Lustenau v FC Wacker InnsbruckSoccer
27/04/201817:30WSG Swarovski Wattens v FAC Team fur WienSoccer
27/04/201817:30FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV KapfenbergSoccer
27/04/201818:00Venezia v PalermoSoccer
27/04/201818:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Ratiopharm UlmBasketball
27/04/201818:00Brose Bamberg vs Oettinger RocketsBasketball
27/04/201818:00Alba Berlin vs Fraport SkylinersBasketball
27/04/201818:00Science City Jena vs Giessen 46ersBasketball
27/04/201818:00Mitteldeutscher vs BBC BayreuthBasketball
27/04/201818:00AIK v SiriusSoccer
27/04/201818:00Goztepe v KarabuksporSoccer
27/04/201818:00AC Horsens v FC CopenhagenSoccer
27/04/201819:00Bourg-Peronnas v BrestSoccer
27/04/201819:00Chateauroux v AuxerreSoccer
27/04/201819:00Ajaccio GFCA v US Orleans 45Soccer
27/04/201819:00Le Havre v AC AjaccioSoccer
27/04/201819:00Nancy v ToursSoccer
27/04/201819:00US Quevilly v ValenciennesSoccer
27/04/201819:00Reims v NiortSoccer
27/04/201819:00FC Vaduz v WinterthurSoccer
27/04/201819:00Sochaux v LorientSoccer
27/04/201819:30TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96Soccer
27/04/201819:30Liege Basket vs Spirou CharleroiBasketball
27/04/201819:30Bristol Flyers vs Leeds ForceBasketball
27/04/201819:30Newcastle Eagles vs Plymouth RaidersBasketball
27/04/201819:30Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire PhoenixBasketball
27/04/201819:30Ludwigsburg vs S.Oliver WurzburgBasketball
27/04/201819:30Telekom Bonn vs BraunschweigBasketball
27/04/201819:30Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Bayern MunichBasketball
27/04/201819:30Oldenburg vs BG GottingenBasketball
27/04/201819:30Genk v Club BruggeSoccer
27/04/201819:30Legia Warsaw v Korona KielceSoccer
27/04/201819:30Hartberg v Wiener NeustadtSoccer
27/04/201819:45Montpellier v St EtienneSoccer
27/04/201819:45Aberdeen v HeartsSoccer
27/04/201819:45Fulham v SunderlandSoccer
27/04/201819:45Leicester v Newcastle FalconsRugby Union
27/04/201820:00Bari v Virtus EntellaSoccer
27/04/201820:30Guimaraes v MoreirenseSoccer
27/04/201821:00Valur Reykjavik v KR ReykjavikSoccer
27/04/201821:00Stjarnan v KeflavikSoccer
27/04/201823:00Chacarita Juniors v TemperleySoccer
28/04/201801:00Monarcas Morelia v NecaxaSoccer
28/04/201801:15Godoy Cruz v San Martin de San JuanSoccer
28/04/201803:00Tijuana v TolucaSoccer
28/04/201803:30Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt LakeSoccer
28/04/201805:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Sanfrecce HiroshimaSoccer
28/04/201806:00Vegalta Sendai v Consadole SapporoSoccer
28/04/201806:00Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashiwa ReysolSoccer
28/04/201806:00Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SCSoccer
28/04/201806:00Mito Hollyhock v Kyoto Sanga FCSoccer
28/04/201806:00Yokohama FC v Tokushima VortisSoccer
28/04/201806:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa FukuokaSoccer
28/04/201806:00Oita v Machida ZelviaSoccer
28/04/201806:00Daegu FC v Jeju UnitedSoccer
28/04/201806:00Melbourne Vixens vs Collingwood MagpiesNetball
28/04/201807:00FC Tokyo v Nagoya GrampusSoccer
28/04/201807:00Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo OsakaSoccer
28/04/201807:00FC Gifu v Zweigen KanazawaSoccer
28/04/201807:00Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex NiigataSoccer
28/04/201808:00Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan BellmareSoccer
28/04/201808:00Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki FrontaleSoccer
28/04/201808:00Omiya Ardija v Tokyo VerdySoccer
28/04/201808:00FC Seoul v Sangju SangmuSoccer
28/04/201808:00Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonnam DragonsSoccer
28/04/201809:00Ehime FC v Matsumoto Y FCSoccer
28/04/201810:00Ventforet Kofu v JEF Utd ChibaSoccer
29/04/201805:05Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Tokyo AlvarkBasketball
28/04/201810:35Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Nishinomiya StorksBasketball
28/04/201810:50Sydney FC v Melbourne VictorySoccer
28/04/201811:00Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima AntlersSoccer
28/04/201811:00Fagiano Okayama v Roasso KumamotoSoccer
28/04/201811:00Rigas FS v FK SpartaksSoccer
28/04/201811:30Kayserispor v AlanyasporSoccer
28/04/201811:30Sivasspor v GenclerbirligiSoccer
28/04/201811:45Suphanburi FC v Air Force CentralSoccer
28/04/201812:00Espanyol v Las PalmasSoccer
28/04/201812:00Navy FC v Nakhon RatchasimaSoccer
28/04/201812:00Darmstadt v Union BerlinSoccer
28/04/201812:00Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna DusseldorfSoccer
28/04/201812:00St Pauli v Greuther FurthSoccer
28/04/201812:00Dinamo St Petersburg v FK TambovSoccer
28/04/201812:30FK Khimki v FK YeniseySoccer
28/04/201812:30Hamilton v Ross CountySoccer
28/04/201813:00Muang Thong United v Ratchaburi FCSoccer
28/04/201813:00Port FC v Chiangrai UtdSoccer
28/04/201813:00Metta/LU v Valmieras FKSoccer
28/04/201814:00Carpi v AvellinoSoccer
28/04/201814:00Salernitana v BresciaSoccer
28/04/201814:00Spezia v CremoneseSoccer
28/04/201814:00Cittadella v FoggiaSoccer
28/04/201814:00Cesena v FrosinoneSoccer
28/04/201814:00Empoli v NovaraSoccer
28/04/201814:00Pro Vercelli v ParmaSoccer
28/04/201814:00Ascoli v PerugiaSoccer
28/04/201814:00Ternana v PescaraSoccer
28/04/201814:00Bangkok Glass FC v Chainat FCSoccer
28/04/201814:00Ankaran Hrvatini v NK Rudar VelenjeSoccer
28/04/201814:00Antalyaspor v TrabzonsporSoccer
28/04/201814:00Banik Ostrava v Sparta PragueSoccer
28/04/201814:30Bayern Munich v Eintracht FrankfurtSoccer
28/04/201814:30Hertha Berlin v AugsburgSoccer
28/04/201814:30SC Freiburg v CologneSoccer
28/04/201814:30Schalke v Borussia M'gladbachSoccer
28/04/201814:30Wolfsburg v HamburgSoccer
28/04/201814:30Wisla Plock v Zaglebie LubinSoccer
28/04/201814:30Viborg v VejleSoccer
28/04/201815:00Valladolid v CadizSoccer
28/04/201815:00Almeria v Barcelona BSoccer
28/04/201815:00Aston Villa v DerbySoccer
28/04/201815:00Hatta Dubai v Ajman SCCSoccer
28/04/201815:00Grindavik v FH HafnarfjordurSoccer
28/04/201815:00Breidablik v IBV VestmannaeyjarSoccer
28/04/201815:00IFK Goteborg v BK HackenSoccer
28/04/201815:00Krylia Sovetov v Fakel VoronezhSoccer
28/04/201815:00Hibernian v KilmarnockSoccer
28/04/201815:00FK Austria Vienna v SV MattersburgSoccer
28/04/201815:00FC Honka v FC InterSoccer
28/04/201815:00TPS v Rovaniemi PSSoccer
28/04/201815:00Exeter Chiefs vs Sale SharksRugby Union
28/04/201815:00Gloucester vs BathRugby Union
28/04/201815:00Worcester Warriors vs HarlequinsRugby Union
28/04/201815:15Real Sociedad v Athletic BilbaoSoccer
28/04/201815:20Vytautas vs NeptunasBasketball
28/04/201815:30Shinnik Yaroslavl v Spartak Moscow IISoccer
28/04/201815:50NK Maribor v NK Triglav KranjSoccer
28/04/201816:00Lyon v NantesSoccer
28/04/201816:00BM Benidorm vs Ademar LeonHandball
28/04/201816:00BM Cangas vs Puerto SaguntoHandball
28/04/201816:00FC Barcelona vs BM GuadalajaraHandball
28/04/201816:00Curico Unido v Colo ColoSoccer
28/04/201816:00Vitoria Setubal v FeirenseSoccer
28/04/201816:00FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Rotor VolgogradSoccer
28/04/201816:00Dinamo Zagreb v HNK RijekaSoccer
28/04/201816:30PSG Handball vs KS KielceHandball
28/04/201817:00Roma v ChievoSoccer
28/04/201817:00Osasuna v LugoSoccer
28/04/201817:00Sevilla Atletico v AlcorconSoccer
28/04/201817:00Fjolnir v KA AkureyriSoccer
28/04/201817:00Pogon Szczecin v Sandecja Nowy SaczSoccer
28/04/201817:00Kasimpasa v FenerbahceSoccer
28/04/201817:00Ranheim v ValerengaSoccer
28/04/201817:00AEK vs PromitheasBasketball
28/04/201817:15Defensa y Justicia v Rosario CentralSoccer
28/04/201817:15Velez Sarsfield v BanfieldSoccer
28/04/201817:30Real Madrid v LeganesSoccer
28/04/201817:30Bayer Leverkusen v VfB StuttgartSoccer
28/04/201817:30Middlesbrough v MillwallSoccer
28/04/201817:30Chalon vs MonacoBasketball
28/04/201817:30Arsenal Tula v Anzhi MakhachkalaSoccer
28/04/201817:30SCR Altach v LASK LinzSoccer
28/04/201817:30Admira Wacker Modling v Wolfsberger ACSoccer
28/04/201817:45NK Celje v NK DomzaleSoccer
28/04/201818:00Fuenlabrada vs BarcelonaBasketball
28/04/201818:00Atlanta United v Montreal ImpactSoccer
28/04/201818:00Lausanne Sports v GrasshoppersSoccer
28/04/201818:00Young Boys v LucerneSoccer
28/04/201818:00Aarau v ServetteSoccer
28/04/201818:00Wil 1900 v FC SchaffhausenSoccer
28/04/201818:15Benfica v TondelaSoccer
28/04/201818:45Fortuna Sittard v PSV ReservesSoccer
28/04/201818:45Ajax Reserves v MaastrichtSoccer
28/04/201818:45Almere City FC v FC VolendamSoccer
28/04/201818:45FC Emmen v FC Utrecht ReservesSoccer
28/04/201818:45AZ Reserves v De GraafschapSoccer
28/04/201819:00Bordeaux v DijonSoccer
28/04/201819:00Lille v MetzSoccer
28/04/201819:00Monaco v AmiensSoccer
28/04/201819:00Strasbourg v NiceSoccer
28/04/201819:00Troyes v CaenSoccer
28/04/201819:00Huesca v GranadaSoccer
28/04/201819:00Huachipato v Deportes IquiqueSoccer
28/04/201819:00KV Kortrijk v LierseSoccer
28/04/201819:00OH Leuven v Waasland-BeverenSoccer
28/04/201819:00Eupen v LokerenSoccer
28/04/201819:00Vikingur Reykjavik v Fylkir ReykjavikSoccer
28/04/201819:15FK Viktoria Plzen v MFK KarvinaSoccer
28/04/201819:15Viktoria Plzen v MFK KarvinaSoccer
28/04/201819:30Basket Groot Willebroek vs Limburg UnitedBasketball
28/04/201819:30Leicester Riders vs Surrey ScorchersBasketball
28/04/201819:30London Lions vs Manchester GiantsBasketball
28/04/201819:30Newell's v CA IndependienteSoccer
28/04/201819:30Lech Poznan v Gornik ZabrzeSoccer
28/04/201819:45Inter Milan v JuventusSoccer
28/04/201820:00Botafogo v GremioSoccer
28/04/201820:00Toronto FC v Chicago FireSoccer
28/04/201820:30Philadelphia Union v DC UnitedSoccer
28/04/201820:30Portimonense v SportingSoccer
28/04/201821:30Everton de Vina v Union EspanolaSoccer
28/04/201821:45Lanus v Argentinos JrsSoccer
28/04/201823:00America MG v VitoriaSoccer
29/04/201800:00Huracan v Atlético TucumánSoccer
29/04/201800:00Audax Italiano v CD AntofagastaSoccer
29/04/201800:30New England Revolution v Sporting Kansas CitySoccer
29/04/201800:30Columbus Crew v San Jose EarthquakesSoccer
29/04/201801:00Pachuca v AtlasSoccer
29/04/201801:00Minnesota United v Houston DynamoSoccer
29/04/201803:30LA Galaxy v New York Red BullsSoccer
29/04/201804:00GIANTS Netball v Sunshine Coast LightningNetball
29/04/201805:05Toyama Grouses vs Mikawa SeahorsesBasketball
29/04/201806:00Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon BluewingsSoccer
29/04/201806:00NSW Swifts vs Queensland FirebirdsNetball
29/04/201806:05Osaka Evessa vs Shiga Lake StarsBasketball
29/04/201807:05Chiba Jets vs Levanga HokkaidoBasketball
29/04/201808:00Gamba Osaka v Sagan TosuSoccer
29/04/201808:00Gangwon FC v Pohang SteelersSoccer
29/04/201808:00Incheon Utd v Gyeongnam FCSoccer
29/04/201811:00Getafe v GironaSoccer
29/04/201811:00Numancia v OviedoSoccer
29/04/201811:30Crotone v SassuoloSoccer
29/04/201811:30Baskonia vs UCAM MurciaBasketball
29/04/201811:30Unicaja Malaga vs BilbaoBasketball
29/04/201811:30Joventut vs ValenciaBasketball
29/04/201811:30Yeni Malatyaspor v Akhisar BelediyeSoccer
29/04/201812:00Ubon UMT FC v Bangkok UnitedSoccer
29/04/201812:00Chonburi v Prachuap FCSoccer
29/04/201812:00Zorya v VeresSoccer
29/04/201812:00Amkar Perm v Spartak MoscowSoccer
29/04/201812:00Celtic v RangersSoccer
29/04/201812:30FC Ingolstadt v Holstein KielSoccer
29/04/201812:30Heidenheim v SandhausenSoccer
29/04/201812:30MSV Duisburg v Jahn RegensburgSoccer
29/04/201813:00Police Tero FC v Pattaya UtdSoccer
29/04/201813:00Sukhothai FC v Buriram UnitedSoccer
29/04/201813:00FK Ventspils v Riga FCSoccer
29/04/201813:00Lyngby v Randers FCSoccer
29/04/201813:00Sonderjyske v Odense BKSoccer
29/04/201813:30Parma Perm vs Avtodor SaratovBasketball
29/04/201813:30KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v AntwerpSoccer
29/04/201813:30Feyenoord v Sparta RotterdamSoccer
29/04/201813:30NAC v HeerenveenSoccer
29/04/201813:30PEC Zwolle v Willem IISoccer
29/04/201813:30Ajax v AZSoccer
29/04/201813:30Heracles v FC UtrechtSoccer
29/04/201813:30Vitesse v FC TwenteSoccer
29/04/201813:30VVV v Roda JCSoccer
29/04/201813:30FC Groningen v ExcelsiorSoccer
29/04/201813:30ADO Den Haag v PSVSoccer
29/04/201814:00Sampdoria v CagliariSoccer
29/04/201814:00Atalanta v GenoaSoccer
29/04/201814:00Bologna v AC MilanSoccer
29/04/201814:00Verona v SpalSoccer
29/04/201814:00Benevento v UdineseSoccer
29/04/201814:00Rennes v ToulouseSoccer
29/04/201814:00Antwerp Giants vs Mons-HainautBasketball
29/04/201814:00Surrey Scorchers vs Newcastle EaglesBasketball
29/04/201814:00SC Magdeburg vs TSV Hannover BurgdorfHandball
29/04/201814:00Bayern Munich vs Eisbaren BremerhavenBasketball
29/04/201814:00Giessen 46ers vs Alba BerlinBasketball
29/04/201814:00Oettinger Rockets vs Telekom BonnBasketball
29/04/201814:00GIF Sundsvall v ElfsborgSoccer
29/04/201814:00Djurgarden v HammarbySoccer
29/04/201814:00Osmanlispor FK v Istanbul BasaksehirSoccer
29/04/201814:00Slavia Prague v SlovackoSoccer
29/04/201814:30Mainz v RB LeipzigSoccer
29/04/201814:30Cracovia v Termalica BB NiecieczaSoccer
29/04/201814:30Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA MoscowSoccer
29/04/201814:30Cracovia Krakow v Termalica BB NiecieczaSoccer
29/04/201815:00Sporting Gijon v AlbaceteSoccer
29/04/201815:00Lietuvos Rytas vs Pieno ZvaigzdesBasketball
29/04/201815:00Gimnasia LP v Boca JuniorsSoccer
29/04/201815:00Basel v FC ThunSoccer
29/04/201815:00Lugano v St GallenSoccer
29/04/201815:00FC Zurich v FC SionSoccer
29/04/201815:00FC Rapperswil-Jona v Wohlen FCSoccer
29/04/201815:00FC Midtjylland v AaBSoccer
29/04/201815:00Midtjylland v AaBSoccer
29/04/201815:00FC Ilves v SJKSoccer
29/04/201815:00KuPS Kuopio v LahtiSoccer
29/04/201815:00VPS Vaasa v HJK HelsinkiSoccer
29/04/201815:00London Irish v SaracensRugby Union
29/04/201815:00Wasps v NorthamptonRugby Union
29/04/201815:15CD Alaves v Atletico MadridSoccer
29/04/201815:20Dzukija Alytus vs JuventusBasketball
29/04/201815:30Siauliai vs LietkabelisBasketball
29/04/201815:30SK Sturm Graz v Rapid ViennaSoccer
29/04/201815:50Skjern Håndbold vs NantesHandball
29/04/201815:50Olimpija Ljubljana v ND GoricaSoccer
29/04/201816:00HC Vardar vs THW KielHandball
29/04/201816:00Angers v MarseilleSoccer
29/04/201816:00Leeds Force vs Leicester RidersBasketball
29/04/201816:00Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield SharksBasketball
29/04/201816:00Unics Kazan vs Nizhny NovgorodBasketball
29/04/201816:00Palestino v O'HigginsSoccer
29/04/201816:00Rio Ave v ChavesSoccer
29/04/201816:00Boavista v Pacos FerreiraSoccer
29/04/201816:00FK Teplice v Sigma OlomoucSoccer
29/04/201816:00FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905Soccer
29/04/201816:30Fraport Skyliners vs Science City JenaBasketball
29/04/201816:30BG Gottingen vs MitteldeutscherBasketball
29/04/201816:30Ratiopharm Ulm vs OldenburgBasketball
29/04/201816:30IFK Norrkoping v Trelleborgs FFSoccer
29/04/201816:30Kalmar FF v Malmo FFSoccer
29/04/201817:00Fiorentina v NapoliSoccer
29/04/201817:00Werder Bremen v Borussia DortmundSoccer
29/04/201817:00Cultural Leonesa v CordobaSoccer
29/04/201817:00Rayo Vallecano v TenerifeSoccer
29/04/201817:00Glasgow Rocks vs Worcester WolvesBasketball
29/04/201817:00Manchester Giants vs Bristol FlyersBasketball
29/04/201817:00Anderlecht v CharleroiSoccer
29/04/201817:00Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla KrakowSoccer
29/04/201817:00Rostov v FK TosnoSoccer
29/04/201817:00Galatasaray v BesiktasSoccer
29/04/201817:00Brondby v FC NordsjaellandSoccer
29/04/201817:00Molde v Odd BKSoccer
29/04/201817:00Sandefjord v SK BrannSoccer
29/04/201817:00Tromso v Kristiansund BKSoccer
29/04/201817:00Sarpsborg v Bodo/GlimtSoccer
29/04/201817:00IK Start v HaugesundSoccer
29/04/201817:15Patronato Parana v San LorenzoSoccer
29/04/201817:30Valencia v EibarSoccer
29/04/201817:30Cheshire Phoenix vs London LionsBasketball
29/04/201817:30Pau Lacq Orthez vs StrasbourgBasketball
29/04/201817:30Estudiantes vs Real MadridBasketball
29/04/201817:30Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo KievSoccer
29/04/201817:30FK Baumit Jablonec v Slovan LiberecSoccer
29/04/201818:00Montpellier vs SG Flensburg HandewittHandball
29/04/201818:00NK Krsko v Aluminij KidricevoSoccer
29/04/201818:00Maritimo v FC PortoSoccer
29/04/201818:00St Polten v FC SalzburgSoccer
29/04/201818:00Slaven Belupo v Hajduk SplitSoccer
29/04/201819:00Lorca v GimnasticSoccer
29/04/201819:00BM Granollers vs Saint RaphaelHandball
29/04/201819:00Deportes Temuco v Union La CaleraSoccer
29/04/201819:00Stromsgodset v RosenborgSoccer
29/04/201819:15Brose Bamberg vs BraunschweigBasketball
29/04/201819:15Walter Tigers Tubingen vs S.Oliver WurzburgBasketball
29/04/201819:15BBC Bayreuth vs LudwigsburgBasketball
29/04/201819:30Belgrano v ColonSoccer
29/04/201819:30Gent v Standard LiegeSoccer
29/04/201819:45Deportivo La Coruna v BarcelonaSoccer
29/04/201819:45Torino v LazioSoccer
29/04/201820:00PSG v GuingampSoccer
29/04/201820:00Fluminense v Sao PauloSoccer
29/04/201820:15Belenenses v BragaSoccer
29/04/201821:00Colorado Rapids v Orlando City SCSoccer
29/04/201821:30Universidad de Chile v Universidad de ConcepcionSoccer
29/04/201823:00Internacional v CruzeiroSoccer
29/04/201823:30New York City FC v FC DallasSoccer
30/04/201800:00Racing Club v Arsenal de SarandiSoccer
30/04/201800:00Veracruz v Cruz AzulSoccer
30/04/201800:00San Luis Quillota v Universidad CatolicaSoccer
30/04/201802:00Los Angeles FC v Seattle Sounders FCSoccer
30/04/201809:30FC Ufa v SKA Energia KhabarovskSoccer
30/04/201812:00Dinamo Moscow v Rubin KazanSoccer
30/04/201814:30FC Akhmat Grozny v UralSoccer
30/04/201815:00FK Liepaja v FK JelgavaSoccer
30/04/201815:00Brommapojkarna v Ostersunds FKSoccer
30/04/201817:00Orebro SK v Dalkurd FFSoccer
30/04/201817:00Slask Wroclaw v Lechia GdanskSoccer
30/04/201817:00Krasnodar v Lokomotiv MoscowSoccer
30/04/201818:00Bursaspor v KonyasporSoccer
30/04/201818:00Hobro IK v FC HelsingorSoccer
30/04/201818:00Silkeborg IF v AGF AarhusSoccer
30/04/201818:00Stabaek v LillestromSoccer
30/04/201819:00Neuchatel Xamax v FC ChiassoSoccer
30/04/201819:15Vfb Lubeck v TSV HavelseSoccer
30/04/201819:30Nurnberg v Eintracht BraunschweigSoccer
30/04/201819:30Palermo v BariSoccer
30/04/201820:00CD Aves v EstorilSoccer
30/04/201823:00Union Santa Fe v CA Talleres de CórdobaSoccer
01/05/201801:15Olimpo B Blanca v CA TigreSoccer
01/05/201811:30Avellino v CittadellaSoccer
01/05/201814:00Carpi v EmpoliSoccer
01/05/201814:00Cremonese v NovaraSoccer
01/05/201814:00Virtus Entella v AscoliSoccer
01/05/201814:00Foggia v SpeziaSoccer
01/05/201814:00Parma v TernanaSoccer
01/05/201814:00Pescara v CesenaSoccer
01/05/201814:00Pro Vercelli v VeneziaSoccer
01/05/201814:00Ahal FT v Istiqlol DushanbeSoccer
01/05/201814:00Ludwigsburg vs Walter Tigers TubingenBasketball
01/05/201814:00Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Giessen 46ersBasketball
01/05/201814:00Telekom Bonn vs Bayern MunichBasketball
01/05/201814:00Science City Jena vs Oettinger RocketsBasketball
01/05/201814:00Braunschweig vs BG GottingenBasketball
01/05/201814:00Alba Berlin vs Ratiopharm UlmBasketball
01/05/201814:00Oldenburg vs Fraport SkylinersBasketball
01/05/201814:00S. Oliver Wurzburg vs BBC BayreuthBasketball
01/05/201814:00S.Oliver Wurzburg vs BBC BayreuthBasketball
01/05/201814:00Mitteldeutscher vs Brose BambergBasketball
01/05/201817:00Perugia v SalernitanaSoccer
01/05/201823:15Real Garcilaso v Estudiantes LPSoccer
01/05/201823:15Gremio v Cerro PortenoSoccer
02/05/201801:30Nacional De Football v SantosSoccer
02/05/201807:30Hwaebul FC v April 25Soccer
02/05/201807:30Enzo Angles vs Irvin BertrandTable Tennis
02/05/201808:10Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Antonin GavlasTable Tennis
02/05/201808:50Miroslav Horejsi vs Lehel DemeterTable Tennis
02/05/201809:30Robert Floras vs Sven HappekTable Tennis
02/05/201810:10Enzo Angles vs Dmitrij ProkopcovTable Tennis
02/05/201810:50Miroslav Horejsi vs Antonin GavlasTable Tennis
02/05/201811:00Kashima Antlers v V-Varen NagasakiSoccer
02/05/201811:00Kawasaki Frontale v Urawa Red DiamondsSoccer
02/05/201811:00Yokohama F-Marinos v Jubilo IwataSoccer
02/05/201811:00Shonan Bellmare v Kashiwa ReysolSoccer
02/05/201811:00Nagoya Grampus v Cerezo OsakaSoccer
02/05/201811:00Gamba Osaka v Vegalta SendaiSoccer
02/05/201811:00Vissel Kobe v FC TokyoSoccer
02/05/201811:30Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FCSoccer
02/05/201811:30Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan HyundaiSoccer
02/05/201811:30Gyeongnam FC v FC SeoulSoccer
02/05/201811:30Pohang Steelers v Incheon UtdSoccer
02/05/201811:30Jeju United v Gangwon FCSoccer
02/05/201811:30Sangju Sangmu v Jeonnam DragonsSoccer
02/05/201811:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-PulseSoccer
02/05/201811:30Robert Floras vs Lehel DemeterTable Tennis
02/05/201812:00Sagan Tosu v Consadole SapporoSoccer
02/05/201812:00FC Orenburg v Sibir NovosibirskSoccer
02/05/201812:00Fujen University FC v Benfica MacauSoccer
02/05/201812:10Sven Happek vs Irvin BertrandTable Tennis
02/05/201812:50Enzo Angles vs Miroslav HorejsiTable Tennis
02/05/201813:00Spartak Moscow II v Dinamo St PetersburgSoccer
02/05/201813:30Altyn Asyr FK v FK AlaySoccer
02/05/201813:30Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Irvin BertrandTable Tennis
02/05/201814:10Robert Floras vs Antonin GavlasTable Tennis
02/05/201815:30Bengaluru v Aizawl FCSoccer
02/05/201816:00Pieno Zvaigzdes vs VytautasBasketball
02/05/201816:50Lietkabelis vs ZalgirisBasketball
02/05/201816:50Fred Hoiberg vs Nando De ColoBasketball
02/05/201816:50Lietuvos Rytas vs NevezisBasketball
02/05/201819:30Venezia vs AvellinoBasketball
02/05/201823:15Atlético Tucumán v PenarolSoccer
02/05/201823:15Junior v Boca JuniorsSoccer
02/05/201823:30Atletico Mineiro v ChapecoenseSoccer
02/05/201823:30Ponte Preta v FlamengoSoccer
19/05/201817:15Chelsea v Man UtdSoccer

Newsletter Signup

Register here so we can keep you up-to-date with Sporting Deal news...